Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Dragojevic
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Julian McWilliams
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 13 | +5.7% | SB | |
7 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dominic Vertullo
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Jurgelon
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Rossetti
USAM
|
USAM | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Cooper Stuntz
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mason DeLisio
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Hughes
USAM
|
USAM | 3 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 713 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Oliver Dragojevic
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 612 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 597 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 576 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 502 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 466 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Juneau Wang
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 519 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Julian McWilliams
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 478 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 455 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 464 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Gareth Austin
Clark Sports Cen
|
Clark Sports Cen | 444 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Dominic Vertullo
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 345 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Derek Rossetti
USAM
|
USAM | 371 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Maddox Aramini
Clark Sports Cen
|
Clark Sports Cen | 363 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Michael Jurgelon
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 374 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 245 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 228 | – | ||
19 |
Mason DeLisio
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 275 | – | PB | |
20 |
Conor Hughes
USAM
|
USAM | 215 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Cooper Stuntz
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 227 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 186 | -8.1% | ||
23 |
Sebastiao Gato
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 168 | – | PB | |
24 |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 95 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Travis
Canajoharie Crocodiles
|
Canajoharie Crocodiles | 142 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Eric Manny
USAM
|
USAM | 103 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Hayden Willis
USAM
|
USAM | 52 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Cazer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 42 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Brosnihan
USAM
|
USAM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Chenaille
USAM
|
USAM | NS | – | – |