Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
David Schechter
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kirill Pankov
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 690 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 681 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 640 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 639 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 650 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 592 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 565 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 565 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 584 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alan Nguyen
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 578 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 630 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 625 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
David Schechter
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 521 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Kirill Pankov
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 615 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Zachary Sating
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
21 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 522 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Issara Ounnarath
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 604 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 548 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 516 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
AJ Muir
The FISH
|
The FISH | 537 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 536 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Jack Maloy
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 504 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Joseph Musante
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 530 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 476 | -5.6% | ||
30 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 513 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 504 | – | ||
33 |
Blake Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 467 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
BODIE BREZA
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 493 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
PJ Emrich
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 493 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
37 |
Joshua Liu
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 457 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Matthew Dalton
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 433 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Dennis Burns
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 533 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 431 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 476 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 424 | -7.4% | ||
43 |
Tyler Reise
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 522 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Daniel Grigoryev
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Isaac Cha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 520 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
47 |
Marshall Fry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
48 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 503 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
Aaron Zeng
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Williams
The FISH
|
The FISH | 421 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Mitchell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 470 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
MOLRAKOT OUNNARATH
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 417 | – | PB | |
53 |
SOHAN GUNAWARDANE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
53 |
Christopher Garvin
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 344 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Benjamin Kulbak
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 421 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 342 | -8.5% | ||
57 |
Joseph Scopelliti
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 329 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
59 |
Roshan Rao
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 381 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Chad Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 155 | – | PB | |
– |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | ||
– |
John Tis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |