Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Antonio Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ethan Fu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
William Kertajaya
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 688 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 621 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 591 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 545 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 530 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 508 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 549 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Antonio Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 432 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 420 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 373 | -12.7% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 340 | -12.3% | ||
16 |
Ethan Fu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 313 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
18 |
Robert Leboeuf
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 255 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Kertajaya
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 246 | – | PB | |
20 |
Derek Liu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 213 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Young Cho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |