1
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears (A)
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (A)
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Marin Pirates (A)
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming (A)
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
Cabrillo Threshers (A)
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
Multnomah Athletic Club (A)
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
Lake Oswego (A)
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears (B)
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club (A)
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Marin Pirates (B)
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Spokane Waves (A)
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
University Place Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team (A)
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
Denver Swim Academy (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Denver Swim Academy (B)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Boise YMCA (B)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Velocity Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Missoula Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Swim San Diego (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Multnomah Athletic Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cascade Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Oregon City Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Pro Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Denver Swim Academy (C)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gold's Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
LaCamas Head Hunters (A)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Marin Pirates (C)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (B)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Denver Swim Academy (D)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Marin Pirates (D)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Santa Maria Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Cascade Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) (B)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears (C)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Santa Maria Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Spokane Sea Serpents (A)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Spokane Waves (B)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Forest Grove Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Swim San Diego (B)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) (C)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Velocity Swimming (B)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Gold's Aquatics Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
University Place Aquatics Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Reno Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Chinook Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (C)
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Falfins Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Vandal Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Boise YMCA (C)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fast (A)
|
NS
|
–
|
|