Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benedict Nagy
LAKE
|
LAKE | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Regan Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Knutson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Madeline Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maisy Barbosa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abi Stucky
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Vertetis
KING
|
KING | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Quinn Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Teagan Steinmetz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cierra McCarty
KING
|
KING | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Rosey Gomes
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Liza Lunina
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Greta Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Elsie Pagel
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Leila Okazaki
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Marin Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Alli Kouba
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Gabrielle Smit
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Aiden Lewis
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Ward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Vivi Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Maggie Straley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Erin Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Miya French
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Delaney Skuse
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Kalea Mullins
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Espinoza
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Valerie Barreto
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Kenna Quirke
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jade Le
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Lauren McCain
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Kayla Heenan
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | – | – | ||
48 |
Emily Edds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Grace Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Abby Cady
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Megan Hanson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Dani Hackman
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | – | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
55 |
Mischa Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Helena Kunz
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Josephine Piel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Maggie Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | – | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Yelena Bruder
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Aiden Kemper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -5.3% | ||
64 |
Savy Cockrill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |