Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McAllistar Milne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Houlton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
John McNab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Mitchill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Ritz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Derek Fantano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Mocarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Nick Lott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Noah San Vicente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Deniz Tek
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Jeremy Virgil
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rohit Gunda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Finkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nikita Zuev
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Goglia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Falder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Adam Anziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Donny Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Roewer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Hugh Hutchinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Signorello
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Malsheske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Ozonoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Ben Howell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Reul
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Wesley Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | SB |