Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
19 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Nolan Becker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB |