Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Bill Yu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
25 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -8.0% | ||
27 |
Nico Felice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -7.7% | ||
35 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
36 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Blas Munoz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Luis Canino
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.7% | ||
54 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
55 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Jonah Belmont-DeGiglio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
Juan Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
60 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Deon Armes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
– |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Meler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter James
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |