Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jack Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jacques Caravaca
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Justin Lessing
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan VanDeVeen
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Terry Luongo
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 557 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Ryan Kappes
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 590 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Schinto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Gannon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 538 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 794 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 857 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 815 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 842 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 675 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 698 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 663 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 726 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Lessing
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jacques Caravaca
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jack Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Gilley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 572 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Kappes
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 605 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ryan VanDeVeen
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 653 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 566 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Terry Luongo
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 547 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Benjamin Schinto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Chris Gannon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 543 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 534 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Akaash Saraf
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 516 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 614 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 659 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 503 | +4.6% | SB | |
33 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 546 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Alex Trinh
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 512 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 510 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Lourenco
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 498 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Simon
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 493 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 566 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Myles Omoresemi
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 566 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
AJ Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 475 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Espiritu
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 505 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 551 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Dom Ancey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 549 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gavin Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 542 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Cole Patton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 477 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Kallan Sobier
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 573 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Dilan Amin
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 466 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Justin Wong
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Chris Staniszewski
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 461 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Dumas
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 511 | +8.4% | PB | |
53 |
Harris Warne
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 508 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 414 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Joaquin Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 497 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Wyatt Hanks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Wallace
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 391 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Noah Wagman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 542 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Jimmy Dougherty
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 405 | – | PB | |
60 |
Harry Nelson
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 400 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Sumner Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 474 | -4.4% | ||
62 |
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 526 | +5.7% | PB | |
64 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 523 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 462 | +6.4% | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Armstrong
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 455 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Michael Rebello
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 372 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Caleb Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mark Maerklin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Jorge Chajon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 397 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 440 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Hudson Adams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 488 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Christopher Colson
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 428 | – | ||
74 |
Sebastian Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 427 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Ian Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 469 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
CJ Talerico
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 365 | – | PB | |
77 |
Gabe Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 461 | +1.2% | PB | |
78 |
Malachi Melli
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 312 | +3.9% | SB | |
79 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 459 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 456 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
James Hayward
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 323 | -2.5% | ||
82 |
Jonathan Benowitz
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 353 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Efe Serra
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 319 | +0.9% | PB | |
84 |
Jack Hulsart
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 296 | – | PB | |
85 |
Matthew Laurenciana
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 385 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Daniel Ballesteros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 331 | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Ben Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 419 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Stefan Ristanovic
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 355 | +8.8% | PB | |
88 |
Ehab Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 406 | – | PB | |
90 |
Gabriel Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 305 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jamie Hogan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 259 | +1.7% | PB | |
92 |
Spencer Hall
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 327 | -2.6% | ||
93 |
Brenden Goldman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 305 | – | PB | |
94 |
Aiden Kagan
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 303 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Luke Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – |