Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Matthew McGregor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jake Timblick
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 749 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 829 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 730 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 698 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 701 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 667 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGregor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Timblick
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 637 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 775 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 654 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 704 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 615 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 732 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 664 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 661 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
James Childs
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 558 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Maxim Alexeev
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 546 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
CJ Talerico
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Wallace
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 528 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Chris Gannon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Nelson
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 521 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 621 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Landon McLaren
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 620 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Rocky Primm
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 548 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 543 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
James Cava
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 504 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
AJ Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Chris Staniszewski
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 528 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Ryan Schulken
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 500 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 579 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Philip Puccio
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 480 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Stefan Ristanovic
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Brendan Fowler
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 466 | – | ||
45 |
Nathan Espiritu
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
46 |
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 468 | – | ||
47 |
Gavin Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Justin Lessing
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 482 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 457 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Luke Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 448 | +3.3% | SB | |
50 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 536 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Andrew Flynn
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 524 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Scott Hopkins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 524 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Ilirian Celaj
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 450 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Justin Wong
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 518 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Ben Bluestein
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Joaquin Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 509 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Harris Warne
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 506 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Andrew Gaston
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jorge Chajon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 430 | +6.1% | PB | |
61 |
James Lord
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 427 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bayley Buchanan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 419 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Schmitt
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 526 | – | ||
65 |
Bailey Morganlander
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 392 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Dumas
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Sebastian Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 473 | +1.2% | PB | |
68 |
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 502 | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 493 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Noah Wagman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 486 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
David Pedo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
72 |
Kallan Sobier
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 470 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Christopher Scheck
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 406 | +7.9% | PB | |
74 |
Efe Serra
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 321 | – | ||
75 |
Gabe Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 444 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Daniel Ballesteros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 331 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ian Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 424 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brenden Goldman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ehab Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
– |
Christopher Hulsart
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – |