Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 509 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 494 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 460 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 638 | – | PB | |
2 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 533 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 505 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 482 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 481 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 468 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 459 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 455 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 449 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 430 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 423 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 419 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 403 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 393 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 375 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andre Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 373 | – | PB | |
23 |
Clayton Kimball
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 373 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Love
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 370 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 358 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Sam Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 358 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 352 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
31 |
Jona Christensen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 345 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 324 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | – | ||
34 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 289 | – | ||
35 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 278 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Braeden Keesing
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 238 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |