Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 670 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Newcomb
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 659 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Freed
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 625 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 615 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Schutta
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Chiu
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 592 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 553 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Vincent Wills
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 522 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Charlie Seiverd
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 514 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 499 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
David Emmert
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 485 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Timur Akman
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 477 | -0.9% | ||
1 |
John Connelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 441 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pasquini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 555 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Noah Machristie
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 404 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Michael Giardino
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 395 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Griner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 528 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Chris Wright
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 511 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gian Carlo Bocchino
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 510 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Brody Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 509 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Hyun
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 361 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Gilmore
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 345 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 477 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Izhakov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Alex Zholob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Gamble
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 312 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 435 | +0.8% | PB | |
1 |
Ryan Lynch
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 430 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 424 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 413 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
William Hughes
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 405 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 392 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Liam Inman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 388 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Cordery
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 241 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
John Tanzola
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 219 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
James Raub
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 217 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Chris Green
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 346 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sawyer Lanni
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 208 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Calandra
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
13 |
sebastian smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 325 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Caccuro
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 305 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Noah Minarcik
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 175 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Chase Sheppard
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 157 | – | ||
17 |
Keegan Stack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Luke Edwards
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 133 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Geoff Redrup
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 242 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
John Campbell
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 122 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriel Izhakov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 230 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Berger
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 230 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Jakob Seibert
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 111 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Kennedy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 210 | -14.2% | ||
25 |
Garett Danze
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 206 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Keiron Powell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 67 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Benjamin Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 140 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Dennis Williams
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 135 | – | ||
29 |
Stephen Boettcher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 39 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Mastrippolito
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 133 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Greg Filimoshin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 126 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Ian Ploucquet
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 112 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
PJ Hackett
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 18 | -4.7% | ||
34 |
Hans Geist
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Jawork
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 94 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Marinaro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 77 | – | ||
37 |
Anthony Sumin
Orca
|
Orca | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Furia
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 48 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Klumpp
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Tripp McEvoy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Klachkivski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Landon Dobleman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Bret Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Aidan Middleton
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Joseph Noell
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 2 | -6.0% | ||
46 |
Alex Young
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Michael McLean
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Tristan Schneider
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Mike Lyden
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Connor Healy
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abhinav Purumandla
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corey Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Brown
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Eklund
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amari Coleman
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Walker
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |