Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henki Christiansen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK | 898 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 837 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 827 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Adam PAULSSON
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 819 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Nils LIESS
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 797 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Antonio DJAKOVIC
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 779 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henki Christiansen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK | 840 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 819 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Nils LIESS
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 807 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Adam PAULSSON
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 804 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 794 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Antonio DJAKOVIC
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 789 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Tomer Frankel
Israel
|
Israel | 787 | – | ||
8 |
Lukas Märtens
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 782 | – | ||
9 |
Danny Schmidt
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel DUDAS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 764 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Kristof MILAK
Budapesti Honved SE
|
Budapesti Honved SE | 757 | – | ||
12 |
Robin Backhaus
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 750 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Aleksi Schmid
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 745 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Christopher Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 731 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Christian Keber
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 712 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Mats Andersen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK | 685 | – | ||
17 |
Tolunay Akçay
Region Zentralschweiz-West
|
Region Zentralschweiz-West | 648 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Louis Flury
Region Zentralschweiz-West
|
Region Zentralschweiz-West | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jon Kantzenbach
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 644 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Basil Scheuermeyer
Region Zentralschweiz-West
|
Region Zentralschweiz-West | 626 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Nick Werner
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 601 | – |