Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 28 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 22 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
CJ Sheldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colby Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | +6.4% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Pecze
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 930 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 831 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 823 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 813 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 806 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 775 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 766 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 739 | – | ||
12 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 804 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 724 | – | PB | |
16 |
CJ Sheldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 779 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Pecze
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 765 | – | PB | |
22 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 690 | +6.4% | SB | |
23 |
Colby Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 905 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 785 | – | PB | |
26 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
27 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony xue
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 669 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 650 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Mario Rodriguez Santana
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Troy Feng
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 635 | – | PB | |
34 |
John Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Dillane Wehbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | PB | |
36 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
38 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 822 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chance Yan
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 611 | – | ||
40 |
Yanis Benadouda
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 603 | – | ||
41 |
Mcgovern Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 594 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 587 | +6.7% | PB | |
43 |
James Taaffe
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 563 | – | ||
44 |
Elliot Limanek
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
45 |
Nicky Wang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 540 | – | ||
47 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
48 |
Zach Safford
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 529 | – | PB | |
49 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 505 | -10.8% | ||
– |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Warden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Eastman
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – |