Site logo

New England Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:44.71
948 PB
2 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:50.22
848 -0.1%
3 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:51.19
808 PB
4 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:52.40
782 PB
5 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 1:52.70
794 PB
6 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 1:53.03
786 PB
7 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:53.69
772 PB
8 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 1:54.39
757 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 1:52.65
795 PB
10 CJ Sheldon unattached 1:53.88
823 PB
11 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo 1:54.15
744 PB
12 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:54.17
737
13 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 1:54.81
804 PB
14 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:55.14
716
15 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:55.26
720
16 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logo 1:55.95
779 +2.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logo 1:54.72
805
18 Bryan Zapata Envious logo 1:55.58
828 PB
19 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:55.91
706 PB
20 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logo 1:56.21
700 PB
21 Will Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:56.39
770 PB
22 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.78
688
23 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logo 1:56.95
703 PB
24 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:57.29
904 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:45.51
930 PB
2 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 1:50.99
831 -0.8%
3 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 1:51.37
823 +2.3% PB
4 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 1:51.81
813 PB
5 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:52.08
789 PB
6 Tommy Russell Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:52.15
806 PB
7 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:52.26
785 PB
8 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:53.55
775 PB
9 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 1:53.60
774 PB
10 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 1:54.00
766 PB
11 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:54.06
739
12 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:54.42
731 PB
13 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 1:54.79
804 PB
14 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:54.85
729
15 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo 1:55.06
724 PB
16 CJ Sheldon unattached 1:55.74
784 PB
17 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logo 1:55.99
779 +2.1% PB
18 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logo 1:56.04
777
19 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logo 1:56.10
721 PB
20 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logo 1:56.46
695 PB
21 Will Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:56.63
765 PB
22 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.70
690
23 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:56.74
689 PB
24 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:57.28
905 PB
25 Bryan Zapata Envious logo 1:57.62
785 PB
26 Landon Him Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:57.77
782
27 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:58.36
769 PB
28 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 1:58.62
669
29 Jack Sparks Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:58.66
650 PB
30 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 1:58.87
645
31 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logo 1:59.03
715 +1.8% PB
32 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logo 1:59.29
655 +1.9% PB
33 Troy Feng Seacoast Swimming Association logo 1:59.39
635 PB
34 John Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:59.67
629 +0.7% PB
35 Dillane Wehbe unattached 1:59.90
618 PB
36 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.11
613
37 Nate Coleman Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.38
728 PB
38 Marcel Liu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 2:01.28
822 PB
39 Chance Yan Metro Area Life Time Swimming logo 2:01.50
611
40 Yanis Benadouda Bayside-RI logo 2:01.88
603
41 McGovern Brown Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:02.34
594 PB
42 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:02.68
587 +6.7% PB
43 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logo 2:02.99
563
44 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:03.37
556
45 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:03.73
567 -0.8%
46 Andrew Han Upper Valley logo 2:04.21
540
47 Thomas Denton Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:04.49
646 -2.0%
48 Zach Safford Executive Swim C logo 2:04.77
529 PB
49 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 2:06.06
505 -10.8%
Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo NS
Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo NS
Jonathan Dray Firefish logo DQ
Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS
Lucas Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo DQ
Vincent Downs-Honey Gators Swim Club logo NS
Jack Warden Solo Acquatics logo NS
Ethan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo NS
Jake Eastman United Swim Club (MA) logo NS