Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 31 | PB | |
2 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 28 | PB | |
3 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | PB | |
4 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 25 | PB | |
6 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 24 | ||
7 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 23 | ||
8 |
Yana Quel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 20 | PB | |
10 |
Sabrina Vumbacco
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 16 | PB | |
12 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | ||
16 |
Victoria Novinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jenna Charlat
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan O'Hara
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Baclawski
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Maria Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Mozoki
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Moon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 1 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 902 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Donahue
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
7 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 769 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
9 |
Yana Quel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Novinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sabrina Vumbacco
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 739 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 739 | – | PB | |
13 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 734 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 727 | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan O'Hara
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Baclawski
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zoe Moon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 695 | +5.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jenna Charlat
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 710 | – | ||
22 |
Maria Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Mozoki
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 685 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Elke Ott
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Katie White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
28 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Graeleigh Jones
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 686 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
31 |
Annie Rademacher
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 663 | – | ||
32 |
Nicole Kalavantis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 659 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 690 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Cassily
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gillian Camperlengo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 667 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Connolly
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Madeline Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 636 | – | ||
41 |
Gracie O'Connell
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 653 | – | ||
42 |
Maddie Tetreault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 653 | – | ||
44 |
Issy Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 636 | – |