Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coley Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Warden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reid Arwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 23 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Curtin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mitch Lockwood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
CJ Sheldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Pecze
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 905 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coley Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Warden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 868 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Arwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 850 | – | PB | |
5 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 804 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 770 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Curtin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 783 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 781 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 774 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
16 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mitch Lockwood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 710 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 747 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 685 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 696 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Pecze
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
23 |
CJ Sheldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 914 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
28 |
Chance Yan
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 814 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Colby Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chris Chumbley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 666 | – | ||
33 |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 748 | – | PB | |
34 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Rantala
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 630 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 785 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anthony xue
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 674 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
37 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 874 | – | ||
41 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 721 | – | ||
42 |
Dillane Wehbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
James Taaffe
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mcgovern Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 659 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mario Rodriguez Santana
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Yanis Benadouda
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 655 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Justin Papagelis
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 646 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 598 | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
John Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
50 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 615 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
52 |
Elliot Limanek
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 583 | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Zach Safford
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 538 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 533 | – | ||
56 |
Jake Eastman
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 524 | – | ||
57 |
Nicky Wang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
59 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 428 | – | ||
– |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |