Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 587 | – | ||
14 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
15 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 429 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
3 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
4 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 911 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 680 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 711 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 606 | +5.8% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 589 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 624 | – | ||
13 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 603 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | – | ||
15 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | ||
20 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
23 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 417 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 396 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 445 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 377 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 420 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 395 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 313 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 376 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
34 |
Zachary Baril
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 351 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 260 | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 286 | – | PB | |
37 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 303 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 137 | – | PB | |
39 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 153 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Rocco Salata
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 129 | – | ||
41 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 29 | – | ||
– |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |