Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | – | ||
12 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 619 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 601 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 444 | – | ||
– |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sutherland Bryce
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 669 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 737 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
7 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 631 | -7.5% | ||
9 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | – | ||
10 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 659 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 800 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 560 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
15 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | ||
16 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | ||
17 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 583 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Sutherland Bryce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 572 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
David Garbutt
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 475 | – | ||
25 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 381 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 412 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 456 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 404 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | – | ||
31 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
33 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 399 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 337 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 379 | -9.1% | ||
35 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 379 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
39 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 355 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kirill Luka
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 337 | – | PB | |
43 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 231 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 254 | -14.0% | ||
44 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 254 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 292 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Zachary Baril
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 292 | – | PB | |
48 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 207 | -18.8% | ||
48 |
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 194 | – | ||
50 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 206 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 190 | – | ||
52 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 145 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
54 |
Rocco Salata
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 150 | – | ||
55 |
Seabass Fada
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 145 | – | ||
56 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 124 | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Eduardo Duarte
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 21 | – | ||
58 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 54 | – | PB | |
59 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
60 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
61 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | – | PB | |
62 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 234 | – | ||
– |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Colangelo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Halpern
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |