Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Oleg Sokolov
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Cosby Salls
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +6.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +2.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 1 | +4.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | |||
24 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Graham Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | |||
28 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | 0.0% | |||
35 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | |||
36 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Finn Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Bryce Watson
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | |||
43 |
RJ Peck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ethan Roof
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | |||
45 |
Jacob Darabos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | |||
46 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
47 |
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | |||
48 |
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | |||
49 |
Andrew Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
50 |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Surya Vaddiparti-Varma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
52 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.8% | |||
53 |
Alexander Ouellette
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -6.7% | |||
– |
Ellis Halton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | |||
– |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Boulware
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trace Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | |||
– |
Jaxson Newsam
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |