Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Matthew Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Chris Reilly
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Justin Yi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Fiore
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ari Regev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Fletcher Bautz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.2% | ||
44 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -4.1% | ||
48 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ranjan Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Stephen McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Patrick Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
58 |
Ramiel Fayngersh
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |