Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bishop Carl
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Michael Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Ossi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Garono
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ari Regev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ryan Katstra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jay Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Fletcher Bautz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Stephen McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Grayden Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Tommy Weber
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Ethan Chen
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Logan Smith
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
58 |
Patrick Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Luke McNamara
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Quiroga
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
– |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |