Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Golembeski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 824 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 805 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 804 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Fiore
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 768 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 752 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jolan Foronda
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 723 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 878 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 913 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 844 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 839 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 814 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 805 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 789 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 843 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Joshua Golembeski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 777 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 777 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 775 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 772 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 831 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 764 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 763 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 824 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 756 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 754 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 749 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 809 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 746 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Yi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 735 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 730 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Anthony Park
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 778 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Fiore
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 768 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 705 | +8.8% | PB | |
29 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 701 | -6.2% | ||
31 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Lakin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 694 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Jolan Foronda
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 649 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
39 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 709 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 641 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 632 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 678 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Daniel Tejada
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 613 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 674 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 672 | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 668 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Dominic Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 649 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Wade Weston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | -3.5% | ||
51 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 557 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 543 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 603 | -4.7% | ||
56 |
Matt Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 599 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 597 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 587 | -5.0% | ||
60 |
Ramiel Fayngersh
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Alex Wen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Justin Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | -3.2% |