Site logo

Filters

SN CCA SWAGR

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Roseville, CA

200 Breast Men 12 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:23.24
862 -0.2%
2 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:34.19
720 +5.3% PB
3 Theodore Neilson unattached 2:43.06
610 -2.3%
4 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:43.87
600 +1.5% PB
5 Kevin Wong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:49.07
538
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:20.06
904 +2.1% PB
2 Aaron Zhao North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:32.03
747 +6.6% PB
3 Theodore Neilson unattached 2:42.68
615 -2.0%
4 Declan Kelly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:50.08
526 -2.3%
5 Kevin Wong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:51.99
504

200 Breast Men 11 - 11

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:27.68
981
2 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:42.86
797
3 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:50.29
711
4 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 2:51.24
700
5 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:55.54
651 +6.1% PB
Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:31.61
933
2 Maxwell Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:42.23
805
3 Braden Guzman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:44.25
781
4 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 2:51.11
702
5 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:58.89
614 +4.4% PB
6 Nathaniel Malcolm Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 3:02.38
576 -2.7%
Winston Liang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club DQ