Site logo

PC BAC SCY C/B/A+

  • Completed
  • Oct. 27–28, 2018
  • SCY
  • SAN MATEO, CA

200 IM Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
Jonathan Ko Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:16.66
308
Joe Molinari Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Rocco Ciano Burlingame logoBurlingame SCR

200 IM Men 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.54
734
5 Eric Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.59
522
7 Aaron Kuo Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.43
506
6 Justin Chang Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:15.99
351
1 Victor Critchfield Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.62
292

200 IM Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Matt Clark Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:01.86
674 PB
3 JP Mouloudj Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:02.85
653 PB
4 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:02.96
606
6 Kevin Zhang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.81
572 PB
8 Raymond Iacobacci Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:08.26
544 PB
Jonathan Lam South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:08.31
543
Alec Sasano Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:09.81
471
1 Chad Morrison Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:10.34
504 PB
2 Ethan Chang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:10.51
501 PB
Stephen Woo South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:13.75
441 -3.3%
Nathan Nguyen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.77
440
3 Nicolas Ling Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:14.36
430 PB
4 Jonathan Huang Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:15.27
414 PB
5 Louis Seftel South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:15.56
409
7 NICHOLAS TONG South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:18.95
312
8 SEBASTIAN LAW South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:20.33
329
MATTHEW RAMIREZ Bgc logoBgc 2:21.24
314
Bourgan Guibadoulline Pacifica Sea Lio logoPacifica Sea Lio 2:23.29
246
2 AUNG MYAT South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:25.38
252
JOHN KIRINCICH Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:25.44
251
David Mehran Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:27.91
182 PB
Miles Montegut Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.60
181 PB
3 Liam Blum Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:32.32
160 PB
4 PAUL BIRMINGHAM Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.83
131
Skyler Stauber Burlingame logoBurlingame DQ
DANIEL NG South San Franci logoSouth San Franci NS
Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Waylon Tang South San Franci logoSouth San Franci SCR
Ryan Huie Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club SCR

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:02.31
730 PB
2 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:04.72
679 PB
3 Steven Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.23
648
4 Arthur Blake Balva Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.39
646 PB
5 Matthew Honeck Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:12.32
529
6 Jeremy Tan Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:12.60
523
7 Kailer Tom Fog City Hammerheads logoFog City Hammerheads 2:13.58
604 PB
8 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.67
602 PB
1 Eric Gabbassof Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.79
501 PB
Duncan Tyler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:15.64
468 PB
2 Parker Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:16.11
459 PB
3 Derik Liu Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:19.03
408 PB
4 Nicolas Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.58
399 PB
5 Garvin Fong Daly City Dolphins Aquatics logoDaly City Dolphins Aquatics 2:24.00
418
6 Jonathan Tomasello Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:24.65
408 PB
7 Andre Lapachet Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:24.98
312 PB
1 Nicholas Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:25.33
397
8 WILLIAM HANDOKO South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:25.94
298
Elliot Jerng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:27.70
272
Emil Guibadoulline Pacifica Sea Lio logoPacifica Sea Lio 2:29.41
247
Conrad MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.58
330 PB
Ethan Chien Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.66
329 PB
Andrea Son Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:29.91
325 PB
WILLIAM GARCIA Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:30.69
230
Cole Ballard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.56
301
James Rea Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:33.35
275 PB
2 EVAN CHIU Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:34.57
259
3 Eugene Hsieh Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:35.00
253
4 Ankai Jin Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:35.23
250
5 Gregory Abucejo Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:36.10
238 PB
Jackson Spenner Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:36.17
237 PB
6 Colin Stuart Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:36.37
234
7 Haolan Hu Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:38.80
130 PB
7 Ryan Consani Pacific Sports Resort Panthers logoPacific Sports Resort Panthers 2:38.80
203
PAUL BURKE Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:39.02
128
Brandon Concepcion Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:39.90
119
Antoine Rousseau Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:42.46
160
Tejas Thiyagarajan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:42.75
157 PB
Isaac Kirby Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:42.81
156
Clement Lesaicherre Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:43.07
153
MATEO TRUONG Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:43.74
146
Ethan Hammitt Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:46.48
117
Hunter Ryerson Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:46.74
114
Alex Brubaker Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:47.01
112 PB
DANIEL SCHENDEL Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:47.55
106
REID DYE Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:47.61
106
Dhruv Chinmay Pacific Sports Resort Panthers logoPacific Sports Resort Panthers 2:51.54
71
Caleb Fowler South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:52.10
66
Cristian Khoury Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:53.98
52 PB
Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto DQ
Thomas Bellemin Burlingame logoBurlingame NS