Site logo

PC BAC SCY C/B/A+

  • Completed
  • Oct. 27–28, 2018
  • SCY
  • SAN MATEO, CA

500 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
Rocco Ciano Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:16.95
402
Joey Maffei Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:21.76
367
Jonathan Ko Burlingame logoBurlingame NS

500 Free Men 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
2 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:45.32
678
3 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:52.03
618
Eric Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:08.83
477
6 Brendan Verna Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:34.06
294 PB
Justin Chang Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:47.03
214
Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR

500 Free Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:43.01
723 PB
4 JP Mouloudj Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:52.16
678 PB
5 Kevin Zhang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:55.50
649 PB
6 Nicholas Chao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:55.60
610 PB
1 Matt Clark Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:59.73
612 PB
7 Alec Sasano Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:00.00
573
8 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:00.03
609 PB
Nathan Nguyen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:07.38
548 PB
Jonathan Lam South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:11.33
516
Stephen Woo South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:13.18
501 -0.6%
Chad Morrison Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:15.51
483 PB
Oliver Spittle Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 5:16.08
443 PB
2 Ethan Chang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:20.43
445 PB
Skyler Stauber Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:21.01
406
3 Nicolas Ling Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:22.85
427
Kevin Erdem Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:25.90
405
4 Jonathan Huang Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:26.15
403
5 Louis Seftel South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:32.26
360
7 SEBASTIAN LAW South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:37.07
327
8 Boris Malykin Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 5:44.22
249
Shilvaan Patel Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:56.46
180
David Mehran Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:57.23
175
Alec Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
CLAPTON HERNANDEZ South San Franci logoSouth San Franci SCR
Waylon Tang South San Franci logoSouth San Franci SCR

500 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame logoBurlingame 4:54.64
707 PB
2 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:57.67
681 PB
3 Steven Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:08.54
588 PB
4 Ryan Lin Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:10.10
662
5 Arthur Blake Balva Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:14.03
630 PB
6 Jeremy Tan Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:14.42
540
1 Eric Gabbassof Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:16.23
526 PB
2 Parker Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:24.94
459
3 Rudy Aoun Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:30.53
418 PB
4 Nicolas Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:31.48
411
7 Isaac Ng South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:34.62
470 -1.2%
5 Zhao Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:34.77
469
6 Andre Lapachet Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:35.62
382 PB
7 Derik Liu Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:36.84
373 PB
1 Ethan Harrington Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:38.50
442
8 Andrea Son Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:38.60
441 PB
Conrad MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:39.66
434
Cole Ballard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:41.81
419
Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:42.02
417
Colin Stuart Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 5:43.69
406
2 Nicholas Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:47.07
383
James Rea Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:47.81
378
Jonathan Tomasello Burlingame logoBurlingame 5:53.68
339
Ethan Chien Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 5:53.97
337
Justin TA South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 5:58.11
311
Jackson Spenner Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:01.66
289
3 WILLIAM GARCIA Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:09.38
177
Hunter Ryerson Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:09.58
243 PB
4 Ryan Consani Pacific Sports Resort Panthers logoPacific Sports Resort Panthers 6:10.61
237
Ethan Hammitt Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:13.32
223
Brandon Concepcion Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:18.10
135
5 REID DYE Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 6:26.19
157
6 Tejas Thiyagarajan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 6:26.43
156
Haolan Hu Burlingame logoBurlingame 6:28.24
91
7 Marco Waters Burlingame logoBurlingame 7:03.42
24
Thomas Bellemin Burlingame logoBurlingame NS
Alex Kawaja Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Alex Brubaker Burlingame logoBurlingame SCR