Site logo

PC BAC SCY C/B/A+

  • Completed
  • Oct. 27–28, 2018
  • SCY
  • SAN MATEO, CA

200 Breast Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
Joe Molinari Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.11
785

200 Breast Men 17 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.26
804
3 Justin Cheok Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.70
699
8 Jack Hogan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.79
439
Alan Guo Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR

200 Breast Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 JP Mouloudj Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:10.78
788 PB
4 Jonathan Affeld Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:14.03
720 PB
5 Zareck Tello Estrada Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:16.27
684 PB
1 Matt Clark Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:18.82
661 PB
6 Nathan Nguyen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.15
655 PB
2 Stephen Woo South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:22.66
602 +1.9% PB
3 Nicolas Ling Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:22.98
597 PB
4 Raymond Iacobacci Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:23.51
589
7 Alec Sasano Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:23.56
572
5 Chad Morrison Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.03
581
8 Sebastian Cai Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.80
553
6 Barrett Heritage Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:27.32
532 PB
7 Dylan Hong Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.21
490 PB
Kenji Zaharchuk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.98
463
Shawn Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.24
459 PB
James Fetter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.55
471 PB
Ryan Gillies Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.19
417
Andrew Chang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.32
432 PB
1 Tyler Stoen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.70
426
Boris Malykin Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:40.17
336
David Mehran Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:40.48
332 PB
2 Allen Zhang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:42.48
321 PB
Bourgan Guibadoulline Pacifica Sea Lio logoPacifica Sea Lio 2:43.30
295
AUNG MYAT South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:43.91
303
3 PAUL BIRMINGHAM Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:49.51
233
4 Liam Nagesh Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:50.65
219
Ramsey Boyce Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:54.26
178
5 Edward Zhang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:55.49
164
Erik Fendorf Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Hugo Thomas Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Waylon Tang South San Franci logoSouth San Franci SCR
Ryan Huie Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club SCR

200 Breast Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Steven Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.96
806 PB
2 Kailer Tom Fog City Hammerheads logoFog City Hammerheads 2:18.22
802 PB
3 Ryan Lin Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:22.64
736 PB
4 Jackson Picard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.63
706
1 Tyler Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.98
638 PB
5 Matthew Honeck Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:27.41
602
6 Isaac Ng South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:27.61
662 +1.4% PB
7 Howard Wolfe Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:27.91
594
2 Nicolas Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.24
575 PB
3 Bennett Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:29.63
633
4 Parker Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.41
558 PB
5 Jonathan Tsang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.26
610 PB
6 Arjun Ranade Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.27
546
7 Evan Gold Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:31.34
608 PB
8 Ethan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:32.05
535 PB
Duncan Tyler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:33.90
508 PB
Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.06
570
Eugene Hsieh Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.68
561 PB
8 HARRISON ROHLEN Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:34.86
559
Derik Liu Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:35.30
489 PB
Jayden Stoen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:36.15
541 PB
Conrad MA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:38.59
507 PB
Nikhil Berry Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:38.76
505 PB
Derin Ene Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:40.13
423 PB
Trent Stegina Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:40.54
481
James Rea Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:41.14
472 PB
1 Nicholas Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:41.74
464
Andrea Son Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:44.82
424
2 Peter Zhang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:46.42
403 PB
3 Emil Guibadoulline Pacifica Sea Lio logoPacifica Sea Lio 2:47.69
324
Justin TA South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:49.01
370
4 Antoine Rousseau Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:50.60
350
5 Tejas Thiyagarajan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:50.99
345 PB
ANDREW SHU Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:51.12
343
6 WILLIAM GARCIA Burlingame logoBurlingame 2:53.00
259
7 Diego Resendiz Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:55.13
294 PB
8 Jason Hu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:55.86
225 PB
Gregory Abucejo Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:58.36
256 PB
Isaac Kirby Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:02.45
210
Siddhant Amberkar Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:03.50
141
Nathaniel Ibuyan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:05.42
178 PB
Marcel Laksmono Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:08.95
141
Alexander Grabowski Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:09.75
80
Drew Nagesh Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:10.36
127 PB
Caleb Fowler South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 3:13.09
101
HUNTER BRIGER Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:15.99
75
Phillip Blackburn Pacific Sports Resort Panthers logoPacific Sports Resort Panthers 3:16.79
69
Isaac Oh Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:17.14
66
ANDREW CHUN Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 3:18.98
51
NATHAN LO South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 3:23.16
21
AIDAN CUNNINGHAM Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 3:53.31
2
Alexander Boesch Palo Alto logoPalo Alto DQ
Jasper Jung South San Franci logoSouth San Franci DQ
Alexander An Palo Alto logoPalo Alto DQ
Jesper MacKassy Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
HAMZA RAZA Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
AUSTIN FUJIMORI Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR
Ethan Verma Palo Alto logoPalo Alto SCR