Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Copes
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jayson Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Taylor
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 389 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 483 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 306 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 339 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 391 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
– |
David Heckman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 559 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 558 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 505 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 457 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 441 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 394 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 455 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 445 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 373 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 360 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 361 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Joseph Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 381 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 439 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 328 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 432 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 426 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Copes
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 314 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
James Bearden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 304 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 397 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 337 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 389 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 278 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 369 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jayson Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 270 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 364 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
David Heckman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 439 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 290 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Alex Taylor
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 326 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 310 | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 374 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 193 | – | ||
38 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 358 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 206 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 321 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 308 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 134 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Jac Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 220 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Sebastian Gomez
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 210 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 204 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 143 | – | ||
47 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 371 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 80 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Jacob Pfeffer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 230 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 226 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Erik Maya
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 180 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Stephen Ward
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 170 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kody Goebel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 70 | +3.5% | PB | |
55 |
Victor Avila
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 124 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Cameron Bracks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 123 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Brito
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 114 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Ayden Rodriguez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 102 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Logan Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 86 | +7.8% | PB | |
60 |
Diego Ramirez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 77 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Larry Gottula
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 59 | +4.2% | PB | |
62 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 56 | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Anthony Kwan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 37 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Cody McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
66 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Lincoln Dries
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Geraldo Ford
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brodie Berch
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Peyton Nelson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Bais
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Robinson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Twomey
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Rockett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Williams
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Strube
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hays
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesus Ocegueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Wise
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Bearden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |