Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Bearden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +9.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Geraldo Ford
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Gomez
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jayson Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 337 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 398 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
David Heckman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 443 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 437 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 249 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 185 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 671 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 602 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 455 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 520 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 546 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
James Bearden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 446 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 391 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 584 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 456 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Geraldo Ford
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
12 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 413 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Gomez
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 403 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 308 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 477 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 467 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 377 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 361 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jayson Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 444 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 434 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 336 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
David Heckman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 334 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 263 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 259 | -5.1% | ||
26 |
David O'Brien
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 322 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 256 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Colin Beeton
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 179 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 213 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 123 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Ethan Wiley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 244 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 316 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Benjamin Vance
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 214 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Mitch Shannon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 78 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Hopkins
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 272 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 426 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Gui Hansen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 171 | -5.0% | ||
39 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 162 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 159 | – | ||
41 |
Corey Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 110 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Anthony Kwan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 181 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Cole Marks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 101 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Logan Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 140 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Diego Ramirez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 136 | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
Stephen Ward
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 133 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 45 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Kody Goebel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 44 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 84 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Peyton Nelson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Alex Erickson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 11 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Travis Allen
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ian Rodriguez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Larry Gottula
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
David Pannell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | PB | |
58 |
Preston Bais
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Cody McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Lincoln Dries
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Martin Antunez
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 2 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Benjamin Bearden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Barrett Richards
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Martinez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Wise
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Twomey
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diarra Greene
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Hampton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sergio Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke LeCompte
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Smaistrla
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |