1
|
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Cam Sustala
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Ben Nendza
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Uri Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Andres Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Hayden Nielsen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Morgan Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jason Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Mark Argyelan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Brandon Austin
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ryan Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Nickolay Samoylov
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Evan Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Brandon Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Tanner Antley
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Ishan Pendyala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Allan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Selim Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Samuel Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Alex Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Andrew Sugunan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Cade Cupisz
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Daniel Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Seth Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Akzel Sosa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Joseph Wise
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Angel Campos Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Liam Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jared Remington
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Keith Remington
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Griffin Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ethan Schooley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Matthew Cosmas
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Austin Cotie
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Ethan Qin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Tristan Arghiropol
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Noah Wise
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Pierson Guidry
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Chris Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Ethan Wen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Dace D'Onofrio
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Joshua Ammons
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Elijah Freibott
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Oliver Wells
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Peter Ho
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Quinn Cassada
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ethan Jerla
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Trevor Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Evan Sigler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Eli Friesen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Maximilian Niccum
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Hrishab Kulkarni
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jackson Cobb
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Matthew Ho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Haven Rodriguez
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Kaidom Boring
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Corbin Kulcsar
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Noah Chancey
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Jovan Stojkovski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Luke Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Benjamin Myers
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Kurt Lewandowski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Alexander Gonzalez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Luke Egan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
NS
|
–
|
|