Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Victor Nguyen
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | PB | |
10 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
David Oliver
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
12 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
20 |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +10.0% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Martin
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mark Crawford
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Copes
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Schwartzenburg
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +10.4% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Todd Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Rockett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Winfield Callender
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Gregory Zong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ben Maier
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Raghav Singh
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Luke LeCompte
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Giancarlo Zamora
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Childers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Shen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Marvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
22 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Andres Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ayden Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
27 |
Christian Georgi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Ma
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -7.9% | ||
31 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Charles Klingensmith
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Andres Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Colton Beckett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Zong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Alejandro Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Caden Dao
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Beckwith
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Allen Wu
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
43 |
Archi Guchhait
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +8.7% | PB | |
44 |
Evan Johnson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
45 |
Lautaro Salazar Casajus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Pierson Guidry
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -4.0% | ||
48 |
Auyush Ganapathy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Oliver Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Alejandro Lopez Turley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Hendrie
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Ammons
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Ulrey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Uri Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
DD Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Austin
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Selim Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Rhys Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Sugunan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Sigler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Trustin Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
22 |
Caiden Needham
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
23 |
Micah Tynes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Verano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hudson Welter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -6.6% | ||
27 |
Akzel Sosa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Kapil Anand
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
29 |
Andy Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Connor Edmondson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Elijah Freibott
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jerry Zeng
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Hector Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.9% | ||
34 |
Maximilian Lyssy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Abraham Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ernest Ramos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.3% | SB | |
37 |
Matthew Ho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.8% | SB | |
38 |
Aiden Tomlinson
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | -5.7% | ||
39 |
Mason Thomas
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Daison Silva
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.6% | SB | |
42 |
Noah Chancey
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
44 |
Joshua Connell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Luke Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Antonio Rubio
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +8.9% | PB | |
47 |
Shane Tiedemann
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Luke Matthews
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Karsyn Davis
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +20.9% | PB | |
– |
Tanner Antley
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Tortorice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin O'Brien
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Niccum
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abel Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakey Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanghao Fu
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Goodman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +10.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mesud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Juan Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Puckett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Hearon
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bowen Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
12 |
William Esbeck
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Matt Schladenhauffen
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Matthew Gonzalez
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +10.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Downs
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Royer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alistair Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Teo Liu
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Omar Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Ryan Donart
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +12.6% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Quebodeaux
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Micah Leggett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Groody
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +17.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ayden Rojas
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +8.0% | PB | |
27 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -13.2% | ||
28 |
Logan Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jayden Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Murcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Klun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Christian Kim
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
William Anzaldua
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -8.3% | ||
34 |
Jaxon Escalante
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Crosby Pinkoski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -21.4% | ||
– |
Marcus Untalan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Svahn
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zander Goldapple
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |