Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Stoddard
Utah
|
Utah | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
1 |
Rodolfo Moreira
Utah
|
Utah | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Phillips
Utah
|
Utah | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felix Chiun
Utah
|
Utah | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eitan Yudashkin
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colten Montgomery
Utah
|
Utah | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Fernando Cervantes Alatorre
Utah
|
Utah | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Garrett Sutton
Utah
|
Utah | 11 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Yost
Utah
|
Utah | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Skinner
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Maclaine Johnson
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Kraft
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Peter Reynolds
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cody Watkins
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 2 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Tommy Barr
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Joe Angerhofer
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hayden Linscott
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Waterman
Utah
|
Utah | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Bierschbach
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 594 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 570 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 553 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 515 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
– |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rodolfo Moreira
Utah
|
Utah | B | 791 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Clay Stoddard
Utah
|
Utah | 784 | +2.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Austin Phillips
Utah
|
Utah | 766 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Eitan Yudashkin
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 691 | – | |||
5 |
Felix Chiun
Utah
|
Utah | 676 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Colten Montgomery
Utah
|
Utah | 635 | +2.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Fernando Cervantes Alatorre
Utah
|
Utah | 626 | +2.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Garrett Sutton
Utah
|
Utah | 622 | +3.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Henry Skinner
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 620 | +1.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Joe Angerhofer
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 612 | +0.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Maclaine Johnson
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 607 | +0.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Luke Yost
Utah
|
Utah | 605 | +0.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Peter Reynolds
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 602 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Alex Kraft
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 602 | +0.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Cody Watkins
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 597 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Tommy Barr
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 595 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
William Bierschbach
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 594 | +0.7% | SB | ||
18 |
Ben Waterman
Utah
|
Utah | 589 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Hayden Linscott
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 581 | – | |||
20 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 579 | +0.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Ian Kretzmann
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 576 | +5.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Benjamin Johnson
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 572 | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 554 | +2.3% | SB | ||
24 |
John Heinzel
Carleton
|
Carleton | 550 | +0.1% | SB | ||
25 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 549 | – | |||
26 |
Cade Schoenauer
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 547 | +1.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Benjamin Sieve
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 546 | +0.9% | SB | ||
28 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | +3.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 541 | -1.7% | |||
30 |
Chris Taber
Utah
|
Utah | 530 | – | |||
31 |
Tanner Davis
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 526 | +0.5% | SB | ||
32 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 522 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Wyatt Rumrill
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 521 | +0.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Jacob Dalluge
Carleton
|
Carleton | 521 | +3.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Peter Matthews
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 513 | -0.9% | |||
35 |
Jon Gouger
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 513 | – | |||
35 |
Cal Gergen
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 513 | +2.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | ||
X |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 496 | +5.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Wetzel
Carleton
|
Carleton | 469 | – | |||
40 |
Stevie Fitch
Carleton
|
Carleton | 460 | – | |||
41 |
Chase Petersen
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 443 | +0.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Andrew Chang
Carleton
|
Carleton | 442 | -1.7% | |||
43 |
sam Darwish
Carleton
|
Carleton | 436 | +0.5% | SB | ||
44 |
Eli Offman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 433 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
Jake Winter
Carleton
|
Carleton | 424 | – | |||
46 |
William Altaweel
Carleton
|
Carleton | 416 | -1.3% | |||
47 |
Benjamin Greenvall
Carleton
|
Carleton | 397 | -1.1% | |||
48 |
Rahab Moktan
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 381 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Alexander Battiste
Carleton
|
Carleton | 372 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Axel Stahl
Carleton
|
Carleton | 350 | -0.1% | |||
– |
Michael Carlson
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abe Eyman Casey
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | NS | – | – |