Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel McArthur
Utah
|
Utah | B | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
David Fridlander
Utah
|
Utah | B | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Cunningham
Utah
|
Utah | 16 | +5.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Robby King
Utah
|
Utah | 15 | +5.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Nicholas Becker
Utah
|
Utah | 14 | +1.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Jared Miller
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 13 | +0.2% | SB | ||
7 |
William Brenton
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 12 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Loepfe
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 9 | +7.6% | SB | |
10 |
Josh Wuflestad
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Abe Eyman Casey
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Chase Petersen
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 459 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Eli Offman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 402 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Benji Willmore
Carleton
|
Carleton | 393 | +8.6% | SB | |
22 |
Alexander Battiste
Carleton
|
Carleton | 372 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Rahab Moktan
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 308 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Axel Stahl
Carleton
|
Carleton | 305 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel McArthur
Utah
|
Utah | 787 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Robby King
Utah
|
Utah | 710 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Becker
Utah
|
Utah | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Cunningham
Utah
|
Utah | 684 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
William Brenton
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 680 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
David Fridlander
Utah
|
Utah | 669 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jared Miller
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 620 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 614 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Wuflestad
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 605 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 591 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Abe Eyman Casey
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 591 | – | ||
12 |
John Loepfe
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 589 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chase Petersen
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 555 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 551 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Jon Gouger
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Wetzel
Carleton
|
Carleton | 436 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 430 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Christopher Chen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 418 | – | ||
23 |
Benji Willmore
Carleton
|
Carleton | 393 | +8.5% | SB | |
24 |
Eli Offman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 371 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Alexander Battiste
Carleton
|
Carleton | 360 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Rahab Moktan
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 307 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Axel Stahl
Carleton
|
Carleton | 289 | – | ||
– |
ETHAN DILLARD
Utah
|
Utah | NS | – | – |