Site logo

AZ MAC Mesa Aquatics Club IM Invite

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Mesa, AZ

200 Free Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Liebertz The J swim club logoThe J swim club 3:17.20
103
2 James Hess Sahuarita Stingrays logoSahuarita Stingrays 3:55.12
2
3 Gabriel Acero Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 4:08.47
2
4 Brian Zuniga Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 4:10.54
2
5 Daniel Moreno Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:20.09
2 +1.9% PB
Jaxon Jenks Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics NS

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke McBratney Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 2:12.60
460 PB
2 Micah Spector The J swim club logoThe J swim club 2:13.49
600 +7.2% PB
3 Troy Barlow Arizona Swimming (LSC) logoArizona Swimming (LSC) 2:22.86
444 +7.5% PB
4 Carson Denker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:32.66
173 +6.4% PB
5 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:33.90
159 PB
6 Cole Barbier Ventana Canyon logoVentana Canyon 2:34.56
152
7 Mason Fosdick Sahuarita Stingrays logoSahuarita Stingrays 2:36.76
248 +0.9% PB
8 Aidan Orosco Ventana Canyon logoVentana Canyon 2:37.30
123
9 Ryan Dusek AquaForce logoAquaForce 2:41.45
85
10 Michael Carll AquaForce logoAquaForce 2:44.16
63 +0.1% PB
11 Riley Blute Ventana Canyon logoVentana Canyon 2:45.10
56
12 Wyatt Coleman AquaForce logoAquaForce 2:50.59
22 +4.8% PB
13 Aidan Skubisz Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals 2:54.78
5
14 Logan Cheng Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 3:08.76
2 PB
15 Payden Klosterman Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 3:09.88
2
16 Dillon Verwer AquaForce logoAquaForce 3:53.69
2
Landon Thigpen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford NS
Matthew Baier Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals NS

200 Free Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaac Kershaw Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 2:47.51
250 PB
2 Rene Herrera AquaForce logoAquaForce 2:54.22
182
3 Jesse Marin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:55.34
171 +1.0% PB
4 Jayden Rodriguez Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:55.70
168 +8.6% PB
5 Cohen Barkley Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 3:07.64
73 PB
6 Ian Mattson AquaForce logoAquaForce 3:24.45
57
7 Bradley Crain AquaForce logoAquaForce 3:36.57
2
8 Sawyer Avery Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 3:43.53
2
9 Azani Anderson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:06.20
2
Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team NS
Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford NS