Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luan Grobbelaar
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tiago Cordeiro
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
JP Seyffert
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Guy Brooks
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Corrie Steyn
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Petrus Truter
Maties
|
Maties | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Ashley
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | – | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Buck
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | – | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Anderson
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Rogan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Vehbi
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Divan Bester
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | – | +6.0% | SB | |
23 |
Reece Zowitsky
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hein van Tonder
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Gerardt Berg
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Flippie Spuy
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Altus Beetge
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Connor Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
James Griffiths
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Donald McKinnon
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Adrian Grant
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Sproule
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | – | +7.4% | PB | |
36 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Aaron Tarr
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Andrew
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | – | – | ||
40 |
Naested Smit
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | – | – | PB |