Site logo

Wabash College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Crawfordsville, IN

200 Free Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 John Carroll (A) John Carroll
  1. Adam Lenz
  2. Westin Fishel
  3. Forrest Campbell
  4. Matthew Ramsey
1:24.05
 
684
2 Birmingham Southern (A) Birmingham Southern
  1. Patrick Dunne
  2. Ryan Emili
  3. Alexander Yokem
  4. Will Retersdorf
1:24.48
 
674
3 Wabash (A) Wabash
  1. Justin Wallar
  2. Joseph Whitaker
  3. Zachary Colpaert
  4. Jan Dziadek
1:25.74
 
644
4 Saginaw Valley State (A) Saginaw Valley State
  1. Phillip Billiu
  2. Michael Spears
  3. Sanders Modglin
  4. Dylan Kopacki
1:25.79
 
643
5 John Carroll (B) John Carroll
  1. Keegan Manderfield
  2. James Soules
  3. Jack Garrow
  4. Jackson Cooper
1:27.05
 
616
6 Birmingham Southern (B) Birmingham Southern
  1. Connor McClain
  2. Nico Medina
  3. Tristan Sumpter
  4. Chase Mays
1:27.34
 
610
7 Saginaw Valley State (B) Saginaw Valley State
  1. Cameron Whitfield
  2. Ryan Langdon
  3. Drew Hinckley
  4. Dalton Pokley
1:27.48
 
607
8 Centre (A) Centre
  1. Jimmy Kelley
  2. Zee Oddo
  3. Michael Hambleton
  4. Garrison Herfel
1:27.63
 
604
9 Saginaw Valley State (C) Saginaw Valley State
  1. Stephen Sterlitz
  2. Evan Lindquist
  3. Mason Hooker
  4. Zachary Rychel
1:28.68
 
582
10 Birmingham Southern (C) Birmingham Southern
  1. Hayden Henderson
  2. Harry Waltsgott
  3. Samuel Arnold
  4. Jadie Burney
1:29.24
 
572
11 Saginaw Valley State (D) Saginaw Valley State
  1. Nicholas Berens
  2. Parker Jones
  3. Fred Schulz
  4. Jayden Hutchinson
1:29.64
 
564
12 Wabash (B) Wabash
  1. William Hamilton
  2. Isaac Temores
  3. Benjamin Klimczak
  4. Justin Dusza
1:29.94
 
558
13 Albion (B) Albion
  1. Robbie Hagner
  2. Kurt Jolly
  3. Troy Trombley
  4. Matthew Anderson
1:31.11
 
537
14 Centre (B) Centre
  1. Scott Gupton
  2. LUKE MARTIN
  3. Henry Vandertoll
  4. Race Pellant
1:31.53
 
530
15 Birmingham Southern (E) Birmingham Southern
  1. Noah Calvert
  2. Joshua Wong
  3. Reese Guthrie
  4. Travis Chirman
1:32.38
 
515
16 Birmingham Southern (D) Birmingham Southern
  1. Adam Dekle
  2. Justin Staab
  3. Christopher McClintock
  4. Donnie Gaines
1:32.56
 
512
17 John Carroll (D) John Carroll
  1. Maximillian Campbell
  2. Evan Gainous
  3. Michael O'Meara
  4. Derek Rymers
1:32.72
 
510
18 John Carroll (C) John Carroll
  1. Eric Andrews
  2. Ben Rancilio
  3. Erik Sriubas
  4. James Pacak
1:32.75
 
509
19 Wabash (C) Wabash
  1. Joshua Powers
  2. Gavin Rich
  3. Daren Glore
  4. Tyler Richmond
1:33.03
 
504
20 John Carroll (E) John Carroll
  1. Matthew Pietsch
  2. Billy Rhodes
  3. Alexander Nucerino
  4. Peter Neal
1:34.13
 
487
21 Albion (C) Albion
  1. Ryan Underwood
  2. Anthony Hopkins
  3. Hunter Jackman
  4. Matthew Jacox
1:34.37
 
483
22 Centre (C) Centre
  1. Ben Hammond
  2. Grey Pendery
  3. Bryan Killian
  4. Katsumi Lew
1:36.97
 
445
Albion (A) Albion
  1. Evan Wonner
  2. Thomas Trueax
  3. Maclean Robertson
  4. Scott Ciemniecki
DQ