Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | -7.5% | ||
2 |
John Riddle
Galena
|
Galena | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Scion Rajaram
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Daniel Kim
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Ron Dupee
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Domonic Brogdon
Galena
|
Galena | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Kegley
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyan Harnum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Gabriel Dennis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Boatman
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
River Quayle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Max Vollmer
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
James Cranford
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Lormore
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Moon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Mills
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Murphy
Galena
|
Galena | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Preston Kopp
Galena
|
Galena | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Marshall
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alejo Lopez
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Konan Wood
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Hart
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Isaiah Hulien
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Bodin Kind
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Brownwood
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Goddard
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
12 |
Conner Sublett
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Greenwood
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
14 |
Hawken Scotton
Galena
|
Galena | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Travis Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -4.4% | ||
– |
Eli Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeke Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clint Kopp
Galena
|
Galena | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Otness
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Clinton Eckmann
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Liam Jensen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josiah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Xavier Drath
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | -10.6% | ||
9 |
Mason Wenger
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Conner Herkstroeter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -8.3% | ||
11 |
Jack O'Malley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Nichols
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Goddard
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
14 |
Caden Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Daniel Kostov
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
William Edwards
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cullen O'Malley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +10.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jaydon Gray
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Zak Huntington
Galena
|
Galena | – | – | ||
20 |
Lewis Lumba
Galena
|
Galena | – | – |