Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Shulgin
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Griffin Jones
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Schilling
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Gould
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Koepp
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Neisser Bent
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Honnold
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Tran
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
John Marks
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
David Ritchey
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
James Callahan
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
AJ Sianis
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
David Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Frank
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
Grant Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Czar
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vaishnav Kanchi
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Splawski
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Pote
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Finn Mahony
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Jack Kondratick
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Ligi
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kyler Morris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Micah Mitchell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Berry
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Jake Adler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Brett Weaver
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Derek White
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Declan Carnahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Chase Reed
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Denis Tchijik
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Carson Bernstein
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Matthew Mungas
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Christopher Bondo
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Justin Brown
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Julian DiGuiseppe
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Anderson Taylor
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Benjamin Sirgany
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -4.1% | ||
41 |
Kenneth Anderson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Seth Laciano
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Max Walker
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | -7.4% | ||
44 |
Arthur Neighbors
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Austin Skeete
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Owen Ray
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Cameron White
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Bruno Rivas
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | ||
49 |
Greyson Miller
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Landon Shi
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Jackson McGhee
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | – | +19.4% | PB | |
– |
Bailey Williams
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lake Braham
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Whaley
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Jeter
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Shi
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Phyo Naing
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Clark
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Larson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Farmer
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Starnes
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Yung
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Hatefi
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |