Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McBratney
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Tatum Good
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SO | 17 | ||
3 |
Charlize Szeto
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Justine Marbach
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Autumn Peterson
Scottsdale
|
Scottsdale | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Amelie Andres
Anthem Prep
|
Anthem Prep | – | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Siena Hayes
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Kate Seddon
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kennedy Muhs
Fountain Hills
|
Fountain Hills | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah George
Florence
|
Florence | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Flower
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Dole
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SR | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Warner
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cayman Webber
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Sarynn Patterson
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Izzy Sansom
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McBratney
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy | SR | 141 | – | ||
2 |
Tatum Good
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SO | 109 | – | ||
3 |
Autumn Peterson
Scottsdale
|
Scottsdale | JR | 99 | – | ||
4 |
Charlize Szeto
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelie Andres
Anthem Prep
|
Anthem Prep | – | 93 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justine Marbach
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SR | 91 | – | ||
7 |
Siena Hayes
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Seddon
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | JR | 84 | – | ||
9 |
Danielle Dole
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SR | 82 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah George
Florence
|
Florence | – | 80 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Flower
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kennedy Muhs
Fountain Hills
|
Fountain Hills | SR | 79 | – | ||
13 |
Izzy Sansom
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | JR | 79 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Warner
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cayman Webber
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | 75 | – | ||
16 |
Sarynn Patterson
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haley Johnson
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
|
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | SR | 71 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aislinn Kennedy
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeleine Daly
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexsandra Henes
Basis Flagstaff
|
Basis Flagstaff | JR | 61 | – | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Washburn
Apache Junction
|
Apache Junction | FR | 61 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Grace Clark
Fountain Hills
|
Fountain Hills | FR | 54 | – | ||
23 |
Ally Montgomery
Basis Flagstaff
|
Basis Flagstaff | SR | 53 | – | PB | |
24 |
Clara Schuur
Basis Flagstaff
|
Basis Flagstaff | – | 47 | – |