Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Paterson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 485 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | ||
2 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 646 | ||
6 |
Danny O'Brien
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 548 | ||
7 |
Ben Boxell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 537 | ||
12 |
Evan Rezek
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 326 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 632 | ||
4 |
Joey Kibbon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 636 | ||
5 |
Nolan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 619 | ||
8 |
Liam Shannon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 528 | ||
10 |
Riley Sirimongkhon-Dyck
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 473 | ||
11 |
Ian Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 431 | ||
13 |
Egan Dritz
Manhattan Marlins
|
Manhattan Marlins | 284 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Enyeart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 720 | PB | |
3 |
Leo Kurucz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 694 | PB | |
4 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 660 | PB | |
5 |
Clay Pilliard
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 650 | ||
2 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 624 | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 515 | ||
7 |
Ben Vorthmann
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 505 | ||
8 |
Colin Orourke
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 501 | ||
9 |
Tommy Higgins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 463 | ||
10 |
Caleb Jones
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 453 | PB | |
11 |
Will Venvertloh
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 421 | ||
12 |
Elias Theall
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 330 | PB |