Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | ||
4 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | ||
5 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | ||
6 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 12 | ||
– |
Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | ||
10 |
Gavin Tarler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | ||
14 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | ||
15 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | ||
16 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 500 | PB | |
18 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 473 | PB | |
19 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 459 | PB | |
20 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 459 | PB | |
21 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 445 | ||
22 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 445 | ||
23 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 424 | ||
24 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 344 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 626 | +10.9% | PB | |
2 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 614 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 571 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 556 | -6.7% | ||
5 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 548 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 541 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 532 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 523 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 520 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 510 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 500 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 488 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 481 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 481 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 479 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Tarler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 475 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 474 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 468 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 467 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 466 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 462 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 456 | +3.9% | SB | |
25 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 451 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | |
27 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 447 | -8.7% | ||
28 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 423 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 422 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 422 | – | ||
31 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 421 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 420 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Alek Vizmeg
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 416 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Logan Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 395 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
37 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 389 | – | PB | |
38 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 386 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Heyd
Steele
|
Steele | 377 | – | ||
39 |
sam Ornstein
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 377 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 371 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Steele
|
Steele | 371 | – | PB | |
43 |
Masen Collins
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 368 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 367 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 366 | +7.2% | PB | |
46 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
47 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 363 | +6.3% | SB | |
48 |
John Zaky
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 358 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 357 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Bailey
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 352 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 350 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Matt Keyerleber
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
53 |
Davis Pickett
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 346 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jack Surtman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 344 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Mark Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 342 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 340 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Rodrigues
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 337 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Christian Wolke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 336 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | – | PB | |
59 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 336 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cyrus Kazempour
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 335 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Robby Gavigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
63 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 316 | +3.4% | SB | |
64 |
Daniel Argalious
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 314 | -8.3% | ||
65 |
Matt Schiavone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 310 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
67 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 308 | +11.2% | PB | |
68 |
David Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 303 | – | ||
69 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 298 | – | ||
70 |
Ethan Clemens
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 278 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Tyler Adams
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 278 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Brandon Weise
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 274 | -6.5% | ||
73 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 274 | +6.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 261 | +12.0% | PB | |
75 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
76 |
Colt Simonelli
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 234 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Isaiah Nevels
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 232 | – | ||
78 |
Mason Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 228 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 228 | -5.1% | ||
80 |
Aaron Yu
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 197 | – | ||
81 |
Kaden Gordon
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 195 | -8.8% | ||
82 |
Sam Esposito
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 195 | +6.4% | PB | |
83 |
Jayanth Velamala
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Matlack
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Declan Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – |