Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Nagle
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Rob Haywood
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Bradley Stoker
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Garrett Sykes
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
AJ Crone
Riverview
|
Riverview | SO | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Edwards
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxim Popov
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jackson Curry
Newsome
|
Newsome | FR | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Nick Reali
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Gardner
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Kanfer
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conor Deneault
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Norlem
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Bell
Wharton
|
Wharton | SO | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Winsor
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Grace
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | FR | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ty Harris
Durant
|
Durant | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jonah Belmont-DeGiglio
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Anthony Galluzzo
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Dominic Valdes
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Castro
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Sammy Zighighi
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Harbord
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Clay Adams
Plant City
|
Plant City | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Baker
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | -6.3% | ||
26 |
James Henry
East Bay
|
East Bay | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Arias
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Lucas Dolan
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Aden Croft
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Hunter Pino
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Zach Falcone
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ayden Kelly
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Reed
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Ratliff
East Bay
|
East Bay | – | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Muse
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Jex
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Hamilton
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Brendon Green
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | NS | – | – |