Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Christian Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nic Fink
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Miller
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Zac Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Meier
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Vance
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Eichel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Holden
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Turner
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 851 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 828 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Gunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 818 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 807 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 806 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 797 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 771 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Meier
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Hommel
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 764 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 764 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Miller
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zac Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 758 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nic Fink
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 757 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Eichel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 746 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Vance
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 744 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Holden
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
22 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 730 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 728 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jordan Turner
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Max Cartwright
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 717 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt McNamara
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
John Stuy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Addison Bray
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 710 | – | ||
34 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 705 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 704 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Luke Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 702 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Christian Carbone
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Braun
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 697 | – | PB | |
41 |
Curtis Ogren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Cameron Franke
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 694 | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 689 | +10.5% | PB | |
47 |
Alex Ruata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 689 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 689 | – | PB | |
49 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 688 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Derek Onken
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 681 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 681 | – | ||
53 |
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Keanu Stevenson
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 680 | +0.3% | SB | |
55 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 673 | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Connor Maher
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 670 | – | ||
59 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 669 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Dimitry Dolgov
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 667 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 664 | – | PB | |
66 |
Johnny Lait
TSM
|
TSM | 659 | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
CHRIS Leon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 657 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Griffin Peavey
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 657 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Luke Marshall
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 655 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Wyatt Boliek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 654 | – | ||
72 |
Matt Korman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 653 | +2.5% | PB | |
73 |
Rin Isobe
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 652 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Fabian Whitbread
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 651 | – | ||
76 |
August Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 649 | +2.7% | PB | |
79 |
Michael DiMarco
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
79 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 647 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kameron Sipowski
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 644 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Mark Guyler
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 644 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Kevin Galerneau
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 643 | – | ||
85 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
88 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Alex Goss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
90 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 637 | -2.8% | ||
91 |
Brett Lowe
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 635 | +4.9% | SB | |
92 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
John Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 632 | +3.7% | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Price
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 631 | -2.4% | ||
96 |
Cody Burkard
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
97 |
Colin Duffy
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 627 | -1.7% | ||
97 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 627 | – | PB | |
100 |
Randy Aakhus
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 626 | -0.5% | ||
101 |
Carter Head
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 625 | +5.3% | SB | |
102 |
Tyler Jean
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 625 | +3.9% | SB | |
103 |
Matthan Stroethoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.1% | ||
104 |
Sam Crockett
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 621 | – | PB | |
105 |
Bryan Bonack
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 621 | – | ||
106 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 619 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
108 |
Christian Yeager
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 616 | +3.1% | SB | |
109 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | -1.5% | ||
111 |
Daniel Le
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
112 |
Zechariah Banks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 607 | -0.8% | ||
113 |
Seth Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
114 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
115 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 602 | -1.3% | ||
116 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | 601 | – | ||
116 |
Daniel Fine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 601 | +8.2% | PB | |
119 |
Forrest Davis
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 595 | – | ||
120 |
Kyle Noser
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 593 | -0.8% | ||
121 |
Richard Cottingham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 593 | -2.1% | ||
124 |
Colby Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 589 | -2.8% | ||
126 |
Spencer Kerns
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 581 | +3.6% | SB | |
128 |
Diego Suarez
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
129 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 563 | -2.4% |