1
|
Paige Newell
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
5
|
Dana Michaels
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Ashley Forsyth
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
12
|
|
9
|
Ellen Downing
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
9
|
|
11
|
Caitlin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Kayla Buck
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Clara Heffernan
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Julia Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Katie McBride
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Jaclyn Best
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Nicole Hlavacek
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sarah Grundman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ruth Pappas
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emma Dow
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
KiKi Hocheder
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Margaret Burkhardt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Alyssa Fuji
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kalena Laurent
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Mariah Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Savannah Rose
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Allison Arnold
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maddie Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jennifer Pak
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rachel Hoffer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Heather Shaver
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kasey Jo Robinson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Emily Lightcap
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lauren Atkins
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kristen Bennett
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Paula Stoddard
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Taylor Frank
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Catherine Hoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Abby Dorfman
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Carley Stevens
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Abi Young
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Gabrielle Morley
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alexia Peterson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sydney Miller
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|