Site logo

2010 Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

200 Fly Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
4 Matthew Conway Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:05.37
904
11 Jonathan Williamson Redbird Swim Club logo 2:09.12
763
12 Ryota Kuwahara Patriot (IL) logo 2:09.15
792
13 Matthew Elliott Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:09.23
761 PB
15 Samuel Metz New Trier Aquatics logo 2:10.40
732 PB
16 Kevin Quinn Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 2:10.52
730 PB
17 Jay Schackle Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:10.89
731 PB
18 Thomas Elling Black Dog Swimming logo 2:11.04
720
19 Max Cartwright Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:11.23
717
20 Ryan Holly Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:11.27
716
22 Linc Rhodes New Trier Aquatics logo 2:11.78
707 PB
25 Gregory Norsten Edina Swim Club logo 2:12.45
733
28 Jeffrey Freund Palatine Park District logo 2:12.81
697 PB
31 Bryan Bunning Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:13.63
712
32 John Donovan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:13.66
674
33 Andrew Healy Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.77
680 PB
34 Vincent Marcucci Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:13.82
671
37 Benjamin Kanute St Charles Swim Team logo 2:14.47
668
38 Peter Grumhaus Scout Aquatics logo 2:14.51
696
39 MATT Gagne New Trier Aquatics logo 2:14.52
667
40 Matt Koken South East Metro Sharks logo 2:14.67
694
41 David Flickinger Unattached-North Dakota logo 2:15.16
648 PB
44 Zachary McClernon Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:15.58
678
46 Daniel Long Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:16.23
638
48 Sean Conway Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:17.08
615
49 Jack Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 2:17.59
614
50 Adam Gannon Mach 3 Flyers logo 2:17.65
606
53 Daniel Jacobson Jet Stream Aquatic Racing logo 2:18.30
595
55 samuel skinner New Trier Aquatics logo 2:18.41
593
57 Jacob Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:19.36
512
58 Michael Lanz New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 2:19.53
611
59 Brian Dailey-Arndt Star Swim Team logo 2:19.83
569 PB
60 Derek Scheible Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:20.15
601
61 Joseph Fitch Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:20.74
634
62 Tyler Calegan Quad Cities Aquatics logo 2:22.09
532
63 Patrick Franken Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:22.27
529
64 Leo Hayden Barrington Swim Club logo 2:22.37
527
65 William Brebrick Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:22.45
563
66 Garr Punnett Star Swim Team logo 2:22.78
521
67 Adam Kastigar Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:24.87
524
68 Sean Mayfield Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:24.98
522
69 Bryce Boston Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:31.11
470
70 Caleb Utesch Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:31.26
543 PB