Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivy Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Nikki Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 762 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Ivy Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 846 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 833 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 800 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nikki Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Smoliga
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 769 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara Shaner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 756 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Fogle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Melanie Rowland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
17 |
Julia Mikota
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Urban
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
22 |
Heather Arseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 739 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Brosnahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Torres
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madeline Clark
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Jenny Einhorn
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hailey Campbell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Huddleston
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 727 | – | ||
30 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 718 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Burke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
32 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 724 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Annelise Sprau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kelly Bishop
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
33 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mikayla Mayer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 722 | – | ||
35 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 717 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carolyn Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 707 | +6.9% | PB | |
38 |
Abigail Schnaith
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
40 |
Katelyn Duranso
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maggie Maxstadt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Swenson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Sichterman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 903 | – | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mary Geavaras
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
44 |
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maureen Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
47 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brooke Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexandra Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
50 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | +7.2% | SB | |
51 |
Lindsay Schultz
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
51 |
Leah Roesler
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
53 |
Madeleine Eden
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
52 |
Margaret Barber
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
54 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tinsley Andrews
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 686 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
55 |
Lea Koenig
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 681 | – | PB | |
56 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 691 | – | ||
56 |
Dana Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 680 | +7.4% | SB | |
58 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
58 |
Chandra Yueh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
59 |
Mika Hlavin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
60 |
Sammy Schuckles
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 676 | – | ||
60 |
Heidi Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
62 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 675 | – | PB | |
61 |
Laura Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Samantha Fossum
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
63 |
Mirna Kojic
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 673 | – | ||
64 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Sara Taege
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
66 |
Anne Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
67 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
68 |
Molly Coonce
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
69 |
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
70 |
Monica Radecke
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
71 |
Ellen Bloom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
72 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 656 | – | ||
73 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
74 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | – | ||
75 |
Meredith Ubel
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 690 | – | ||
76 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 637 | +2.2% | SB | |
78 |
Samantha Puk
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 635 | – | ||
79 |
Taylor Patterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
80 |
Paige Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
81 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 613 | – | PB | |
81 |
Katie Branch
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
83 |
Breanna Loeschke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kayla Sproles
Sioux Falls Seals
|
Sioux Falls Seals | 614 | – | ||
84 |
Kelly Neal
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
85 |
Taylor Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
86 |
Elaine Casap
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 530 | – | PB |