Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Dignan
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Steve Wimmer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 832 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
13 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 773 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Dignan
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
18 |
Steve Wimmer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 843 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 748 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 745 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
26 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 739 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
33 |
Josh Olszewski
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
34 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 716 | – | ||
35 |
samuel skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
36 |
Collin Hogan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
38 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Hasemann
Bartlett Electrix Swim team
|
Bartlett Electrix Swim team | 792 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 736 | – | PB | |
43 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 702 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Brouwer
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
47 |
George Philbin
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 699 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Yueh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
54 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
58 |
Elliot Wilcox
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 677 | – | ||
64 |
Taylor Werkema
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Nielsen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 676 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
69 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
70 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
70 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 664 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 664 | +0.5% | SB | |
76 |
Jack Mangan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
78 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
79 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 655 | – | ||
80 |
Vincent Marcucci
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
81 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
82 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
84 |
David Flickinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Jakob Olandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | – | PB | |
86 |
Colin McAllister
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
87 |
Chase Stephens
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | – | ||
89 |
Austin Sarna
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
91 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
94 |
Jack Donovan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
95 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 655 | – | ||
96 |
Stan Grotkiewicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
97 |
Mike Gratz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
100 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
101 |
Langston Fitts
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
102 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Patrick Franken
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 605 | – | PB | |
105 |
Brayden Amendola
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 630 | – | ||
106 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 630 | – | ||
107 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
108 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
109 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 620 | – | ||
110 |
Sidney McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
112 |
Seth Lane
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 608 | – | ||
114 |
Max Pratt
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
115 |
Brent Schreibel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
116 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 546 | – | ||
117 |
Griffin Voss
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
118 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
119 |
Leo Hayden
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
121 |
Caleb Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 536 | – | PB |