Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 944 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tom Kremer
PASA
|
PASA | 941 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 905 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 903 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 925 | – | PB | |
6 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 872 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 868 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gage Trotter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Griffin
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 808 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Harpham
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 807 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
13 |
Collin Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 783 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1264 | +20.1% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Stanton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 771 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 775 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 751 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 748 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 788 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dane Stassi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 755 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Eric Mikolajczyk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
25 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 808 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Calvin Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Leo Scott
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 723 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Torres
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 791 | – | ||
29 |
Scott McRae
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 733 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 789 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 777 | +0.9% | SB | |
32 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 772 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 763 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kei Masuda
PASA
|
PASA | 731 | – | PB | |
35 |
Leslie Moore
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 688 | – | ||
36 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ross Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 683 | +7.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
38 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 694 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 694 | +9.5% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Tipton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Robinson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
42 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 675 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Kevin Ku
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 744 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Benjamin Adams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
45 |
Shawn Grace
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
D. J. Schiling
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
47 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Brian Richards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
49 |
Chad beall
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 689 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jason Marshall
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 647 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Sean Newhouse
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
53 |
Ronald Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 718 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Zach Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 686 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
55 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1004 | – | ||
57 |
Dylan Lake
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
56 |
Clement Dulac
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 713 | – | PB | |
58 |
D. J. Fotsch
PASA
|
PASA | 641 | – | ||
58 |
Evan Wills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 653 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
Jackson Alexander
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 639 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
William Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 652 | – | ||
62 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jeremie DeZwirek
PASA
|
PASA | 670 | – | PB | |
64 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 669 | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 621 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
David Owens
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 683 | – | ||
67 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
68 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 672 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zachary Ogle
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 601 | – | ||
70 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 597 | +5.0% | SB | |
72 |
Zach Hoffmann
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
72 |
Sean Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 597 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Dorne
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 608 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Layman
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 591 | – | ||
75 |
Cristian Vallejo
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
76 |
Moises Gonzalez
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 580 | – | ||
77 |
Charlie Keller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Gabriel Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
79 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brandon Vuong
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
81 |
Albert Hitt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
82 |
Robert Gahn
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 551 | -0.2% | ||
84 |
Hunter Frazier
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
85 |
Brandon Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 527 | -9.2% | ||
86 |
Alexander Heldman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Aaron Villemez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 547 | – | ||
88 |
Justin Hughes
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 493 | – |