Site logo

Filters

FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL

50 Fly Women 17 and Over

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.15
2 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.78
3 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.90
4 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.98
5 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.13
6 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.26
7 Rachel Contich Pine Crest logoPine Crest 26.52
PB
8 Francesca Garces Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 27.06
9 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 27.10
10 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 27.13
PB
11 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.14
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.32
PB
13 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.75
14 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.07
15 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.24
16 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.33
PB
17 Elise Larin South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.57
PB
18 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.60
PB
19 Gianna Tuzeo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.64
PB
20 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.81
PB
21 Andrea Toledano Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 28.86
21 Caroline Rodriguez Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club 28.86
21 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.86
24 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 29.41
PB
25 Mariana Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 29.54
PB
26 Tatiana Illis Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 29.55
27 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 29.61
28 Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 29.80
29 Abigail Bozzuto Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.03
PB
30 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 30.04
31 Raychel Fauntroy Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 30.40
PB
32 Natalia Sarmiento Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.43
33 Ally Drucker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 30.56
34 Cynthia Marrero Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club 31.10
PB
35 Alana Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 32.52
Lismar Lyon Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Gaby Antonini Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming NS
Andrea Santander Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Caroline Simmons Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics NS
Julie Mason Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Savannah Yates Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS

50 Fly Women 15 - 16

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Corinne Davenport Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 25.82
2 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 25.92
3 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 26.08
4 Logan Watson-Brown Warwick logoWarwick 26.12
PB
5 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 26.68
PB
6 Gabrianna Banks South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.98
7 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 27.03
8 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.07
9 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.16
PB
10 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.23
11 Skyler Powell Warwick logoWarwick 27.29
PB
12 Caroline Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.44
PB
13 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 27.53
14 Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.60
15 Sierra Robinson Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.64
16 Regina Gallastegui Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.65
PB
17 Simone Vale Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.73
PB
18 Sabrina Cronin Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 27.74
PB
19 Ana Kondratovitch City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 27.76
20 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.80
21 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 28.05
PB
22 Adriana Gooding Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.10
23 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 28.12
24 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.13
PB
25 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.14
26 Elizabeth Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.23
PB
26 Gabriella Pitman Warwick logoWarwick 28.23
PB
28 Lejla Najarro Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.29
PB
29 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.39
PB
30 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 28.43
PB
30 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 28.43
32 Chloe Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 28.57
33 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 28.61
34 Sarah Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.75
PB
35 Jemma Kelly YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.81
36 Francesca Smith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.84
PB
37 Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 28.87
PB
38 Zoe Marchetti Florida Keys Swi logoFlorida Keys Swi 28.88
38 Fabiana Avendano Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 28.88
PB
40 Lucy Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.99
PB
41 Caitlyn Coe Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.34
42 Liv Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 29.36
PB
43 Alexandra Ruiz YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 29.37
44 Lolagrace Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.49
45 Calissa Page Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 29.62
46 Maria Sara Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.66
47 Alexandra Klis Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 29.72
PB
48 Amanda Dennett Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.75
49 Rachel Clancy Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 29.80
PB
50 sofia sarros Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 29.85
51 Emma Cavendish Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.89
52 Rianne Martin TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 29.90
PB
53 Talia Thompson Warwick logoWarwick 29.96
54 Lauren Dudley Pine Crest logoPine Crest 30.01
55 Helen Fors City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 30.07
PB
56 Mikaela Darquea-Juris Pine Crest logoPine Crest 30.17
57 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 30.25
PB
58 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 30.26
PB
59 LeeAnn Ranalli Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.31
PB
60 Mariana Mansur Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.58
PB
61 Milagros Gonzalez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.59
62 Gina Fimiano Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 30.98
63 Sara Custodio Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 31.14
PB
64 Rachel Llanos Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 31.19
PB
65 Celenia Lumelski Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 31.29
66 Amanda Carvalho Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 31.34
PB
66 Carolina Saumell Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 31.34
68 Christina Prado Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 31.39
PB
69 Gabriella Genz Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 31.46
PB
70 Giovanna Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 31.54
71 Valentina Balade City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 32.03
72 Giulia Klapper Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 32.13
PB
Ava Chandler Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming NS
Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Andrea Guerrero Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral NS
Stephanie Monroy City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks NS
Carla Orellana City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks NS
Kyana Castro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Gina Rodriguez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) NS
Daniela Curbelo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Katrina Del Vecchio South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS