Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Kincheloe
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Mayes
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 696 | – | ||
4 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Kincheloe
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 628 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 610 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
10 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
14 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 571 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 558 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 552 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 548 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 538 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Seth Berke
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 525 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 522 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Zebedee Wakely
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 505 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 503 | +6.2% | SB | |
35 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 499 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
37 |
Xavier Gorriti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 480 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 477 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Thorne
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 477 | – | ||
44 |
Sebastian Contreras
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 469 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
46 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 459 | +3.9% | SB | |
47 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 456 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 455 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
William O'Connor
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 453 | +5.2% | PB | |
51 |
Rolando Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 442 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Bryan Bellinetti Petz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 441 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 440 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 436 | – | PB | |
56 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 435 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 429 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 425 | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
60 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
61 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 421 | – | ||
62 |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 414 | -6.6% | ||
63 |
Philip Dipaolo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
65 |
Lewis Sweeney
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 385 | – | ||
– |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Revelo Espinosa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cristhian Avila
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Martinez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 573 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 551 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 539 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 538 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 537 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Pedro Pavao
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 524 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
24 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 517 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
27 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 511 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 507 | – | ||
31 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 497 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Alejandro Brunet
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 495 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 494 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 491 | – | PB | |
38 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
39 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 487 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
42 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 476 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 475 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 474 | – | ||
46 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 464 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sebastian Marsal
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 463 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 463 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 459 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 458 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 454 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jose Alfonzo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
55 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 448 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 446 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 446 | +3.4% | PB | |
58 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 445 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
Sheldon Win
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 443 | – | PB | |
62 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 441 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 438 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | -3.7% | ||
65 |
Luca Lesentier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 436 | – | PB | |
66 |
kevin fanjul
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 427 | -3.2% | ||
67 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 426 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lucien Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | ||
69 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 413 | -4.6% | ||
70 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Owen McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 404 | – | PB | |
72 |
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 399 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nikita Shakhraichuk
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
74 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 391 | – | ||
77 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | -3.1% | ||
78 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 384 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Zane Snyder Cox
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 382 | -1.2% | ||
80 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 380 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emilio Marin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 379 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jaydon Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
83 |
Benjamin Schwartz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 367 | – | ||
84 |
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jostin Briones
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 328 | – | ||
86 |
Kevin Coral
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | 283 | – | ||
– |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Nguyen
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Vitor Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 575 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Vitor Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
4 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 499 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 493 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
12 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 480 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 467 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 451 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 450 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 449 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 442 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 441 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 439 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 426 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
32 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
33 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 417 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 409 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 408 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 407 | – | PB | |
39 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 406 | – | PB | |
40 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
42 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 404 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
William Wu
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 402 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 399 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ronald Fun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 397 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 394 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 385 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 379 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 373 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
54 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 366 | – | PB | |
55 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 366 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 365 | -5.0% | ||
57 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 365 | – | PB | |
58 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 362 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 361 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 359 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
62 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 349 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Mark Andre De Gracia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 348 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 346 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 346 | – | PB | |
65 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 346 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 344 | – | PB | |
68 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 343 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 342 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 340 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 339 | – | ||
72 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 337 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Kevin Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 335 | – | PB | |
74 |
Maurizio Bernaez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 323 | – | ||
75 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 309 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Sergio Fustes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 288 | – | PB | |
– |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremiah Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rithvik Marri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tomas Fermin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 442 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 413 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 412 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 377 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rithvik Marri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 348 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 330 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 327 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tomas Fermin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 322 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 321 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 316 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 310 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 308 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
17 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 301 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 297 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 297 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 292 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 292 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 285 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 280 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 277 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 275 | – | PB | |
28 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 275 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Eduardo Kingston
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 273 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
31 |
Jonathan Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 272 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 271 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 269 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 266 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 264 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 261 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 259 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 247 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 247 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 243 | – | PB | |
42 |
John Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 238 | – | ||
43 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 235 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 233 | – | PB | |
45 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 230 | – | ||
46 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 228 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ian Hotchkiss
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 226 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Hershfield
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
49 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 216 | +5.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jose Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 215 | -5.3% | ||
51 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 211 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 202 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Victor Gil
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 323 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 273 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 259 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 258 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 250 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 230 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 220 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 216 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 215 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 214 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 206 | – | ||
13 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 203 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 198 | – | ||
15 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 190 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 188 | – | ||
17 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 187 | – | ||
18 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 187 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 184 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 182 | – | PB | |
21 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 179 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 175 | – | ||
23 |
Santana De La Cruz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 173 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 170 | – | ||
25 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 169 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 164 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
28 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 156 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 153 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 140 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 138 | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 130 | – | ||
34 |
Charles Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 123 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Raymond Hernandez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 110 | -0.1% |